Fayette County Speedway (June 11 results)

LATE MODELS
HEAT 1
1.    96 TANNER ENGLISH
2.    1S RICK SALTER
3.    T4 ADAM TISCHHAUSER
4.    4 JASON SUHRE
HEAT 2
1.    30 MARK VOIGT
2.    71 TRACE WESTLING
3.    1 JIM MOON
4.    22 DAN JOKOBER
DASH
1.    96 TANNER ENGLISH
2.    1S RICK SALTER
3.    30 MARK VOIGT
4.    71 TRACE WESTLING
FEATURE
1.    96 TANNER ENGLISH
2.    1S RICK SALTER
3.    30 MARK VOIGT
4.    4 JASON SUHRE
5.    1 JIM MOON
6.    T4 ADAM TICHHAUSER
7.    1X DANIEL HOPPER
8.    26M BRETT MCKINNON
9.    16H MIKE HAMMERLE
10.    5 LENNY GARSON
11.    22 DAN JAKOBER
12.    71 TRACE WESTLING
DNS       27           RODNEY MELVIN
DNS       61           STEFAN BEDINGER
MODIFIED
HEAT 1
1.    88 ROB LEE
2.    84 TYLER DIEBERT
3.    K9 WILL KRUPP
4.    11B KYLE BYERLINE
HEAT 2
1.    24H MIKE HARRISON
2.    10 CURT RHODES
3.    14M TIM BURDELL
4.    11 ZACH RHODES
DASH
1.    24H MIKE HARRISON
2.    K9 WILL KRUPP
3.    88 ROB LEE
4.    10 CURT RHODES
FEATURE
1.    K9 WILL KRUPP
2.    24H MIKE HARRISON
3.    84 TYLER DIEBERT
4.    11B KYLE BYERLINE
5.    11 ZACH RHODES
6.    2M MICHAEL MEYER
7.    21 KHRIS FOHNE
8.    10 CURT RHODES
9.    51 PHIL BIBLE
10.    30 CHARLES SNOW
11.    14M TIM BURDELL
12.    88 ROB LEE
DNS       28           RODNEY SANDIFERER
DNS       70           BRIAN BIELONG
DNS       11           ED ROLEY
DNS       74J          JEFF SANFORD
SPORTMOD
HEAT 1
1.    3E ROBBIE EILERS
2.    3 RYAN EILERS
3.    3W BJ DEAL
4.    88E JAMES EDEN
HEAT 2
1.    12M JASON MAXEY
2.    2M MICHAEL MEYER
3.    27 KEITH HARRE
4.    5 JARED MORRISON
HEAT 3
1.    29 STEPHEN FOHNE
2.    37 EVERETT BRADHAM
3.    9T JEREMY THOELE
4.    Y35 JOE YOUNKER
DASH
1.    3E ROBBIE EILERS
2.    3 RYAN EILERS
3.    2M MICHAEL MEYER
4.    37 EVERETT BRADHAM
FEATURE
1.    3E ROBBIE EILERS
2.    3 RYAN EILERS
3.    37 EVERETT BRADHAM
4.    2M MICHAEL MEYER
5.    3W BJ DEAL
6.    88E JAMES EDENS
7.    9T JEREMY THOELE
8.    12M JASON MAXEY
9.    27 KEITH HARRE
10.    9 BENJI RINE
11.    5 JARED MORRISON
12.    29 STEPHEN FOHNE
13.    Y35 JOE YOUNKER
14.    5T ROB TIMMONS
15.    2F NICK FREY
16.    23 RYAN TIMMONS
17.    14 JOSH THOMAS
DNS       2X           WES HARMES
DNS       4D           DOUG TYE
DNS       5F           TJ FRAZIER
HORNET
HEAT 1
1.    35R RICKY CARRIKER
2.    47 DAVID BOLYARD
3.    4J JASON STRUBLE
4.    WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
HEAT 2
1.    79 RUSTY SNIDER
2.    99B DAWSON BARKER
3.    1 MICHAEL BOLYARD
4.    10 CHRIS WRIGHT
FEATURE
1.    35R RICKY CARRIKER
2.    47 DAVID BOLYARD
3.    WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
4.    1 MICHAEL BOLYARD
5.    79 RUSTY SNIDER
6.    99B DAWSON BARKER
7.    4J JASON STRUBLE
8.    10 CHRIS WRIGHT
9.    73 DALE MAY
10.    83M COREY MATTHEWS
11.    92 JASON BOLYARD
12.    7 CODY MATTHEWS
13.    14J JOHN WRIGHT
PURE STOCK
HEAT 1
1.    59R JACOB REXING
2.    2W JASON WALSH
3.    36 ERIC HARRIS
4.    17 DANNY SANDIFORD
FEATURE
1.    59R JACOB REXING
2.    36 ERIC HARRIS
3.    2W JASON WALSH
4.    68R ROBO
5.    17 DANNY SANDIFORD
 

Leave a Comment