St. Elmo Honor Roll

St. Elmo School
Second Quarter
SEVENTH GRADE
High Honors
Jenna Long, Sarah Maxey and Kassandra Viramontes.
Honors
Taran Duckworth, Abbygail Logue, Malachi Maxey, Gabrielle Moore and Sydney Werner.
Honorable Mention
Sean Alexander, Emily Bone, Noah Flowers, Jacob Giffin, Sean Hannagan, Chelsey Mason, MaKayla Osmon, Trey Pasley and Keely Smith.
EIGHTH GRADE
High Honors
Cameron Gilbert, Jenna Miller and Kennedy Ray.
Honors
Emily Aderman, Erica Behl, Landon Dial, Elizabeth Guerrero, Lucas Hill, Stefanie Sapp and Shelby Underwood.
Honorable Mention
Jacob Dilger, Ashten Einhorn, Brittni Karnes, Amanda Lamb, McKanzie Litaker, Jozsef Morrison, Darby Moss, Bryce Pasley, Baylee Scholes and Cole Smithson.
FRESHMEN
High Honors
Haley Fasnacht, Molly Hill and Madason Ledbetter.
Honors
Tiffany Austin, Aubrey Carson, Kaitlin Kistler, Hannah Magnus, Austin Maxey, Dalton Parks and Ashten Smithson.
Honorable Mention
Alec Brady, Katie Carson, Braden Dilley, Maggie Durbin, Stephanie Lowe and Eric Neeley.
SOPHOMORES
High Honors
Samantha Austin, Garrett Bartels, Channing Dial, Savannah Feezel, Justin Frailey, Tiffany Gilbert, Courtney Howard, Autumn Kislter, Chloe Lansford, Dustin Lawson, Megan Maxey, Bethany Oberlink, Marshall Parkison, Matthew Sefton and Heather Seibert.
Honors
Lucas Edwards, Rachel Lilly, Whitney Lowe, Ashlyn Porter, Morgan Reisner, Brock Smith and Kara Waltrip.
Honorable Mention
Dalton Buff, Candace Crum, Shana Dial, Caitlyn Durbin, Tyler Feezel, Austin Hunter, Mackenzie Jennings, Destiny Kramer, Perry Manley, Kaitlyn Stites, Sydney Wright and Dalton Wuehler.
JUNIORS
High Honors
Jacob Denton, Deanna Keller, William Magnus, Blaine Scholes and Benjamin Sperry.
Honors
Patricia Guerrero, Jacob Mansker, Blake Pruett and Woodsen Savage.
Honorable Mention
Taylor Carson, Katelyn Heard, Danielle McElroy, Patrick Schaal, Kierra Scoles, Taylor Spain, Damian Stockon, Calee Tharp and Victoria Viramontes.
SENIORS
High Honors
Abigail Hill, Brooke Maxey, Morgan Myers, Kevyn Ray and Kimberly Stockon.
Honors
Britani Beasley, Dylan Bullard, Garrett Buzzard, Mitchell Buzzard, Cortney Calhoun, Justin Crum, McKenzie Dial, Clifton Durbin, Megan Durbin, Treana Horn, Timber Morrison and Jenna Pryor.
Honorable Mention
Hassan Hovis, Adam Mathis, Sara Milburn, Weston Parks, Lacy Pugsley, Daniel Stites and Alexzander Wright.

First Semester
SEVENTH GRADE
High Honors
Jenna Long, Sarah Maxey and Kassandra Viramontes.
Honors
Taran Duckworth, Abbygail Logue, Chelsey Mason, Malachi Maxey, Gabrielle Moore and Sydney Werner.
Honorable Mention
Emily Bone, Noah Flowers, Jacob Giffin, Travis Hopper, MaKayla Osmon, Trey Pasley and Keely Smith.
EIGHTH GRADE
High Honors
Cameron Gilbert, Jenna Miller and Kennedy Ray.
Honors
Erica Behl, Landon Dial, Lucas Hill and Shelby Underwood.
Honorable Mention
Emily Aderman, Ashten Einhorn, Elizabeth Guerrero, Amanda Lamb, McKanzie Litaker, Jozsef Morrison, Darby Moss, Stefanie Sapp, Baylee Scholes and Cole Smithson.
FRESHMEN
High Honors
Tiffany Austin, Haley Fasnacht, Molly Hill and Madason Ledbetter.
Honors
Aubrey Carson, Maggie Durbin, Hannah Magnus and Ashten Smithson.
Honorable Mention
Katie Carson, Braden Dilley, Kaitlin Kistler, Stephanie Lowe, Austin Maxey, Eric Neeley and Dalton Parks.
SOPHOMORES
High Honors
Samantha Austin, Savannah Feezel, Tiffany Gilbert, Autumn Kislter, Chloe Lansford, Dustin Lawson, Rachel Lilly, Megan Maxey, Bethany Oberlink, Marshall Parkison, Matthew Sefton and Heather Seibert.
Honors
Garrett Bartels, Candace Crum, Channing Dial, Whitney Lowe, Morgan Reisner, Brock Smith, Kara Waltrip and Sydney Wright.
Honorable Mention
Dalton Buff, Shana Dial, Caitlyn Durbin, Lucas Edwards, Tyler Feezel, Justin Frailey, Courtney Howard, Austin Hunter, Destiny Kramer, Perry Manley, Ashlyn Porter and Kaitlyn Stites.
JUNIORS
High Honors
Jacob Denton, Deanna Keller and Benjamin Sperry.
Honors
Patricia Guerrero, William Magnus, Jacob Mansker, Danielle McElroy, Blake Pruett, Woodsen Savage, Blaine Scholes, Damian Stockon and Calee Tharp.
Honorable Mention
Taylor Carson, Katelyn Heard, Patrick Schaal, Kierra Scoles, Taylor Spain, Victoria Viramontes and Brittany Williams.
SENIORS
High Honors
Abigail Hill, Brooke Maxey, Timber Morrison, Morgan Myers, Jenna Pryor, Kevyn Ray and Kimberly Stockon.
Honors
Dylan Bullard, Garrett Buzzard, Cortney Calhoun, Clifton Durbin, Megan Durbin and Treana Horn.
Honorable Mention
Britani Beasley, Chelsey Britton, Mitchell Buzzard, Justin Crum, Sara Milburn, Weston Parks, and Daniel Stites.
 

Leave a Comment