.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Honor Rolls

-A A +A
By The Staff

Patoka Elementary
Second Quarter
High Honors
Tailor Albrecht, Dakota Back, Drew Belcher, Jonathan Eyman, Makayla Gebke, Faith Jenkins, Kala Meyer, Sarah Pryor, Jacob Stephens, Nicolas Walker, Abby Wynn, Hailie Albrecht, Jayla Copple, Kassidy Devall, Nicholus Edwards, Zachery Edwards, Jordan Gebke, Nickole Houston, Michael Hull, Emma Landreth, Matthew Landreth, Caelan Robinett, Oma Schaff, Constance Thompson, Joshua Burner, Ciara Cain, Madeline Clark, Hunter Jolliff, Braden Torbeck, Jaelyn Cain, Alex Gramlick, Abigail Kline, Abbigale Stamets, Baylie Devall, Amanda Durbin, Parker Karrick, Sydney Stephens, Garrett Belcher, Kirsten Burks, Jered Cain, Abigail Donoho, Mark Herrin, Alexis Phillips.
Honor Roll
Matalin Book, Shaelynn Cole, Dylan Copple, Beau Jolliff, Matthew Evans, Angel Evilsizer, Brittney McMillin, Travis Nattier, Karlie Podergois, Tyler Alexander, Tyler Caudle, Emily Jenkins, Dawson Sullens, Jonie Gray, Brittaney Wynn, McKenzie Wadkins.

Patoka Jr. High
Second Quarter
High Honors
Dylan Back, Taylor Isaak, Tyler Franke.
Honors
Ryan Gramlick, Brandon Helgen, Amber Gramlick.

Patoka High School
Second Quarter
High Honors
Sheldan Felchlia, Clinton Hood, Tristan Hull, Mark Rogers, Julie Chang, Eva Fuchslock, Morgan Belcher, Bradley Braddock, Emily Cain, Shelby Cain, Megan Herrin, Karlie Nattier, Bryan Smith, Paige Myers, Sawyer Potter, Kaitlyn Thalman, Zachary Thompson.
Honors
Nicholas Belcher, Betty Carroll, John Houston, Brandi Isaak, Trey Lowery, Taylor Meyer, Melanie Parker, Chelsey Austin, Ashley Crane, Darian Tolka, Quinton Wadkins, Shylah Seals, Rachel Thompson, Jessica Burner, Sarah Flemming, Kendra Miller, Skyler Payne, Zachary Wadkins.

Patoka Elementary
First Semester
High Honors
Tailor Albrecht, Dakota Back, Drew Belcher, Makayla Gebke, Faith Jenkins, Beau Jolliff, Kala Meyer, Sarah Pryor, Jacob Stephens, Nicolas Walker, Abby Wynn, Hailie Albrecht, Jayla Copple, Kassidy Devall, Nicholus Edwards, Zachery Edwards, Jordan Gebke, Nickole Houston, Michael Hull, Emma Landreth, Matthew Landreth, Brittney McMillin, Caelan Robinett, Oma Schaff, Joshua Burner, Ciara Cain, Hunter Jolliff, Braden Torbeck, Jaelyn Cain, Alex Gramlick, Abbigale Stamets, Baylie Devall, Amanda Durbin, Parker Karrick, Sydney Stephens, Garrett Belcher, Alexis Phillips.
Honor Roll
Matalin Book, Shaelynn Cole, Dylan Copple, Jonathan Eyman, Matthew Evans, Angel Evilsizer, Travis Nattier, Karlie Podergois, Constance Thompson, Tyler Alexander, Tyler Caudle, Madeline Clark, Abigail Kline, Jonie Gray, Brittaney Wynn, Kirsten Burks, Jered Cain, Mark Herrin, McKenzie Wadkins.

Patoka Jr. High
First Semester
High Honors
Dylan Back, Taylor Isaak.
Honors
Brandon Helgen, Tyler Franke, Amber Gramlick.

Patoka High School
First Semester
High Honors
Sheldan Felchlia, Clinton Hood, Mark Rogers, Julie Chang, Eva Fuchslock, Morgan Belcher, Bradley Braddock, Emily Cain, Shelby Cain, Megan Herrin, Karlie Nattier, Shylah Seals, Bryan Smith, Rachel Thompson, Sarah Flemming, Paige Myers, Skyler Payne, Kaitlyn Thalman, Zachary Thompson.
Honors
Kyle Adams, Nicholas Belcher, Betty Carroll, John Houston, Tristan Hull, Brandi Isaak, Trey Lowery, Taylor Meyer, Ryan Miller, Melanie Parker, Chelsey Austin, Ashley Crane, Darian Tolka, Quinton Wadkins, Trevor Paskavich, Jessica Burner, Kendra Miller, Sawyer Potter, Alli Tolka, Zachary Wadkins.

South Central High School
Second Nine Weeks
Honor Roll
Emily Atwood, Lincoln Brasel, Shelby Brauer, Kyle Bray, Adam Brimberry, Colby Bushue, Candace Cain, Macie Cain, Natalie Chapman, Katie Crain, Kellie Crain, Amanda Dobbs, Casey Engel, Kallie Garrett, Olivia Garrett, Austin Geller,
Tyra Glass, Andrea Greene, Danielle Hall, Michael Hall, Emily Hanks, Jamie Hanks, Kayla Hardie, Derek Harmeier, Celeste Havener, Torri Henken, Jonathon Jahraus, Taylor Keen, Trevor Keen, Hannah Klienik, Sarah Kramer, Jacob Linder,
Carissa Lotz, Beau Manuel, Lindsay Mazanek, Shawn Meyer, Alexandra Miller, Sierra Nannini, Kinzie Neilson, Alexis Phillips, Ashley Pollard, Haley Rambo, Jeffrey Reding, Charles Ritter, Julia Roberts, Joel Rose, Jaci Rothe, Samantha Rothe, Alexis Schafer, Austin Schwarm,
Abbie Shumate, Dylan Sigrist, Blake Spencer, Tara Tedrick, Fischer Tharp, Tyler West, James White, Oceana Whitt, Riley Williams, William Williams, Alfred Wimberly, Katlyn Winnett, Katlyn Woolford, Alexander Woolridge, Tashina Wren, Myles Yates, Monica Young and Sydney Young.

St. Peter Lutheran School
Second Quarter
Honors
SIXTH GRADE
Emily Chapman, Kacie Crain and Caleb Harpster.
SEVENTH GRADE
Tresston Bahde, Kinsyl Bell, Dakota Bockstruck, Brett Harmeier, Lauren Lotz and Deidra Schaal.
EIGHTH GRADE
Alexis Harpster.
Straight A’s
FIFTH GRADE
Karsyn Garrison and Adrianne Herbert.
SIXTH GRADE
Rachel Bray and Hannah Rubin.
EIGHTH GRADE
Angel Cochran, Coltan Harpster and Jordan Schaal.