Fayette County Speedway Results (July 19)
FRIDAY, JULY 19
UMP MODIFIED
HEAT 1
1. 20 CODY CLARK
2. 25C CRAIG KERN
3. 3E ROBBIE EILERS
4. 41M BRENT MULLINS
HEAT 2
1. N59 CHAD EVANS
2. 87Z ZEB MOAKE
3. 5 ROB TIMMONS
4. 3D RYAN DRIEMEYER
DASH
1. N59 CHAD EVANS
2. 87Z ZEB MOAKE
3. 5 ROB TIMMONS
4. 3D RYAN DRIEMEYER
FEATURE
1. 87Z ZEB MOAKE
2. 41M BRENT MULLINS
3. 4L TIM LEWIS JR
4. 19 JIMMY CUMMINS
5. BUD1 LARRY ANDERSON
6. 2M MICHAEL MEYER
7. 02 BILLY LEWIS
8. 128 ZACH SCHANTZ
9. 9C BLAKE COOK
10. 25C CRAIG KERN
11. 20 CODY CLARK
12. 12R TYLER RATAJCZYK
13. N59 CHAD EVANS
14. 89 NORM WOOD
15. 3D RYAN DRIEMEYER
16. 5 ROB TIMMONS
17. 3E ROBBIE EILERS
18. 1A STEVE MEYERS JR
UMP SPORTMOD
HEAT 1
1. 56 JIM LAFFERTY
2. 88 ROB LEE
3. 7M CALEB MILLER
4. 94 MARK CLARY
HEAT 2
1. 1 BRETT PAGE
2. 75 BILLY KNEBEL JR
3. 28 JUSTIN DURBIN
4. 16J TODD EYMAN
DASH
1. 56 JIM LAFFERTY
2. 88 ROB LEE
3. 28 JUSTIN DURBIN
4. 7M CALEB MILLER
FEATURE
1. 7M CALEB MILLER
2. 75 BILLY KNEBEL JR
3. 56 JIM LAFFERTY
4. 28 JUSTIN DURBIN
5. 27 KEITH HARRE
6. 94 MARK CLARY
7. 1 BRETT PAGE
8. 8P MICHAEL PASLEY
9. 23 RYAN TIMMONS
10. 16J TODD EYMAN
11. 52J CODY JOHNSON
12. 88 ROB LEE
DNS 14 BLAKE TOMPSON
DNS B51 KYLE BLAIR
DNS 22M MATT MEYER
UMP HORNET
HEAT 1
1. 22J JEREMY CALLAHAN
2. 18 JUSTIN CLARK
3. 35 LYNN LASH
4. 79X CHRIS WRIGHT
HEAT 2
1. 00 JIM COLE
2. 44D2 DALLAS LUGGE
3. 79 RUSTY SNIDER
4. 7S KATE SMITH
FEATURE
1. 22J JEREMY CALLAHAN
2. 44D2 DALLAS LUGGE
3. 18 JUSTIN CLARK
4. 16J DAVID BOLYARD
5. 79 RUSTY SNIDER
6. 00 JIM COLE
7. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
8. 7S KATE SMITH
9. 79X CHRIS WRIGHT
10. 73 DALE MAY
11. 6 TROY STEIN
12. 35 LYNN LASH
13. 85 DAVID WRIGHT
DNS 9 JAMES TRIVITT
UMP PURESTOCK
HEAT 1
1. 36 ERIC HARRIS
2. 3B CASSIDY ARNOLD
3. 87 DALE BOHNENSTIEHL
4. 7G JAKE GOLDSBOROUGH
HEAT 2
1. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
2. 32T JACOB TOMPKINS
3. 47 MICHAEL BOLYARD
4. 29H CALE HARTNAGEL
FEATURE
1. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
2. 32T JACOB TOMPKINS
3. 36 ERIC HARRIS
4. 3B CASSIDY ARNOLD
5. 29H CALE HARTNAGEL
6. 47 MICHAEL BOLYARD
7. 72 DUSTIN MCCLINTOCK
8. 30 BOB GOLDMAN
9. 7G JAKE GOLDSBOROUGH
10. 194 BUBBA FELTNER
11. 87 DALE BOHNENSTIEHL
12. 9X TREVOR ISAAK
DNS 4H JD HOPWOOD
HIGH SCHOOL HORNETS
HEAT 1
1. 16J JOSH STRUBLE
2. 99B DAWSON BARKER
3. 18 SKYLAR DEPEW
4. 79X LANE DURBIN
FEATURE
1. 16J JOSH STRUBLE
2. 18 SKYLAR DEPEW
3. 99B DAWSON BARKER
4. 4S JASON STRUBLE
5. 14 BRANDON RIEGEL
6. 79X LANE DURBIN
KIDS MOD
HEAT 1
1. 17 CADE JUENGER
2. 21Z ZANE ULMER
3. 111 BLAKE BAILEY
4. 58R RYAN HAMILTON
FEATURE
1. 17 CADE JUENGER
2. 21Z ZANE ULMER
3. 58R RYAN HAMILTON
4. 111 BLAKE BAILEY